22.10.08

NO MORE TAG FOR ME, PLEASE...

salam people...

Here's another tag. a big "Thanks" to MJ for the tag.

Every question is referring to 1 particular person.

1. What is the relationship of you and him/her?
friends...

2. Your 5 impressions towards him/her.
Cute
Purple
"Mokmen"
A good listener
Adorable

3. The most memorable things he/she had done for you.
smile when i'm down. malu

4. The most memorable things he/she have said to you?
urm..he's actually mute.

5. If he/she become your lover, you will...
be happy.. sengihnampakgigi but i think that's impossible in our country..hmm..

6. If he/she become your enemy, you will...
keep him in my closet or pass him to my cousins. haha

7. If he/she become your lover, he/she has to improve on...
his posings. he's not that photogenic, you know.

8. If he/she become your enemy, the reason is...
i'm too cute for him. hehe

9. The most desirable thing to do on him/her is?
i wanna bring him to anywhere i go. sengihnampakgigi

10. The overall impression of him/her is...
Adorable. malu

11. How do you think the people around you will feel about you?
i think that they think that i always do stuff on my own.

12. The character of you for yourself is?
Self-motivated or self-destructed? haha

13. On contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?
Procrastinate + self-destructed

14. The most ideal person that you wanna be is?
me when i'm happy

15. For the people who care about and likes you, say something about them.
i'm touched...let's belanja me pizza. me loike! jelir

16. Ten people to tag:
Badrul Aini Sha'ari
missdiamond-suryani
MJ
times 8. have to. sorry. jelir

17. Who is no. 2 having a relationship with?
i do not know.

18. Is no. 3 a male or a female?
MJ sounds like a female..kan? jelir

19. If no. 7 and no. 10 were together, would it be a good thing?
erm.. double MJ means double the "mean". haha

20. How about no. 5 and 8?
same as above.

21. What is no. 1 studying about?
i do not know but i believe he's currently studying in the same uni as me. kan? eheh

22. Is no. 4 single?
hehe.. ask him.

23. Say something about no. 6
no more tag for me, plz. TQ. senyum



that's all for today. and please, NO MORE TAG FOR ME. i'll really appreciate your concern and co-operation. senyum

i'm planning to stop blogging till i reach home. that will be next month.

wish me luck and success for my finals. i really need to work hard for the finals. so, wish me all the best. and i wish all the best to those who are having exams. ma'at taufiq wan najjah fil imtihan.

smile always. senyum

8 comments:

ibn.abdollah said...

Gud luck Hawa!!!

nurilahi said...

may Allah ease ur path

take care

3p4h said...

Salam achik, siapakah yg dimaksudkn di sini eh? He/She? Im wondering who...

alif zai mim ra said...

kpd ibn.abdollah: trima kasih. :)

kpd nurilahi: may ALLAH bless u too. :) gd luck utk final! ;)

kpd 3p4h: er..rasanya ada ditulis perkataan he/his kat situ..

WaBI said...

Assalammualaikum

Wish u the best of luck for ur Final Exam... ^^

Badrul Aini Sha'ari said...

salam perjuangan...

adede...kok diTAG lagi???

insya allah ade mase ana jawab...

p/s: hoho, pandai die tag org tak pe plak...

aNfaLafNa said...

hawa!~
start final dh eyh?
all da best eyh?i noe u can do it!chaiy0k!:)

p/s:mau ketemu tp kapan?:|
*riNdukamu*

alif zai mim ra said...

kpd wabi: wslm wrh. all the best to u too! ;)

kpd bad: slm perjuangan. sy tag org yg pernah tag sy je. :P

kpd anfal: a ah. tgh final skrg. tq for ur support. kita ketemu pabila cutiku tiba? bisakah kamu? :P